CONTACT THE BOARD

Crescent Hill Community Council 2023 Board of Directors

President: Cynthia Thomas
V
ice President: Matthew Kellner
Treasurer: Elicia Newcom Gregory
Secretary: Lauren Lydon 

District Representatives 

At-Large Representatives  

Chatsworth District: 2400- 2506 Brownsboro Rd. (even addresses), Calvin Ave., Eagles Eyrie, 111-183 N Ewing Ave. (odd addresses), N Galt Ave., 200-230 Idlewylde Dr., N Peterson Ave., N Peterson Ct. 

Chatsworth Rep: Bill Deathridge Email Bill

Cochran Hill District: Cochran Hill Rd., Crosshill Rd., 2510-2708 Grinstead Dr. (even addresses), 2701-2723 Lexington Rd. (odd addresses), Raleigh Ln., Tophill Rd., Upland Rd., Wataga Dr.  

Cochran Hill Rep: Sandra Dodge; Email Sandra

Dumesnil House District: S Bayly Ave., Caldonia Ave., Cliffwood Ave., Fayette Ave., Franck Ave., 2407-2773 Frankfort Ave (odd addresses), S Galt Ave., 2609-2773 Grinstead Dr. (odd addresses), Hillside Terrace, S Hite Ave., Longview Ave., Marion Ct., 2516-2634 Payne St., S Peterson Ave., Rowland Ave., Wildwood Pl.

Dumesnil House Rep: Jane Emke; Email Jane

Emmet Field District:  100-322 Cannons Ln. (even addresses), S Crestmoor Ave., Crestwood Ave., Eastover Ct., 108-421 Frankfort Ave., Richard Ave., Weisser Ave., Ingle Ave., 3185-3323 Lexington Rd. (odd addresses), McCready Ave.  

Emmet Field Rep: Alison Brotzge-Elder; Email Alison

Fairview/Hillcrest District: Belvar Ave., 2886-3211 Brownsboro Rd., Crescent Ave, English Ave., 2825-2930 Field Ave., Forest Ct., 2855-2915 Frankfort Ave. (odd Addresses), Hillcrest Ave., Knightbridge Rd., Maplecrest Ct., Pennsylvania Ave., Rebel Rd., Royer Ct., Westminister Ct., Winton Ave., 313-330 Zorn Ave.

Fairview/Hillcrest Rep: Diana Gautier; Email Diana

Kennedy Park District: S Birchwood Ave., Crescent Ct., 2736 Frankfort Ave., Graham Ave., 2777-2934 Grinstead Dr. (odd addresses), Kennedy Ave., Kennedy Ct.,

Kennedy Park Rep: Elicia Newcom Gregory; Email Elicia

Reservoir Park District: Arterburn Ave., Blackburn Ave., Claremont Ave., N Cresmoor Ave., Eastbourne Ave., 100-215 Finley Ave. (even addresses), Randolph Ave. 

Reservoir Park Rep: Steve Mershon; Email Steve

St. Jospeh District: Bayly, Ave., 100-228 N Borchwood Ave., 2700-2724 Brownsboro Rd (even addresses), 2703-2823 Field Ave., 100-236 N Hite Ave., Hollywood Terrace, Linden Ln., Macmore Pl., 225-233 Ridgedale Rd. Shippen Ave., Victor Pl. 

St. Joseph Rep: Terry Dunham; Email Terry  

Stilz District: Aubert Ave., Godfrey Ave., 2900-2944 Grinstead Dr.(even addresses), Hermany Ct., 2909-3441 Lexington Road (odd adresses), 2909-2911 Meadowlark Ave., Pleasantview Ave., 2901-2911 Springdale Rd., Stilz Ave. from Grinstead Dr. to Lexington Rd., Wentworth Ave.

Stilz Rep: Cynthia Thomas; Email Cynthia 

Catherine Anderson
Email Catherine

Barb Bower
Email Barb

Mike Brooks
Email Mike

Barry Creech
Email Barry

Sara Galvin
Email Sara

Lewis Gentry
Email Lewis

Will Hobson
Email Will

Debbie Kamber
Email Debbie

Matthew Kellner
Email Matthew

Erin Klarer
Email Erin

Lauren Lydon
Email Lauren

Melissa Mershon
Email Melissa

Contact

Name(Required)
Only complete if joining as a business.
Address(Required)

SOCIALIZE WITH US